facebook twitter Android Whatsapp IOS
| Skip to Content |
Select theme :
Screen reader Decrease font Actual Font Size Increase Font Size Default theme Grayscale
Telangana Government Logo
Chief Minister Sri A.Revanth Reddy Hon’ble Chief Minister and Minister MA&UD
ఆలంపుర్ పురపాలక సంఘం
Alampur Municipality
Telangana Rising
CDMA
  • home
  • About ULB
    • Chairperson & Vice chairperson
    • Council
  • Citizen Services
    • Pay Property Tax Online
    • Know property Details
    • Download Mutation Certificate
    • Property Tax Calculator
    • Property Tax Self Assessment
    • Water Tap Application Status
    • Water Tap Connection Application
    • Pay Water Charges Online
    • Water Tap Connection Certificate Download
    • Renewal Trade License Apply
    • Search Tarde License Application Status
    • Download Trade License Certificate
    • Road cutting Permission
    • Mutations
    • Apply Building Permission
  • Dashboard
    • Mutation Dashboard
    • Trade License Dashboard
    • Water Tap Connections Dashboard
    • Property Tax Assessment
    • Vacent Land Tax Assessment
    • Advertisement
  • RTI
    • RTI brief
    • RTI Act 2005 Telugu
    • RTI Contacts
  • Contact Us
    • Commissioner Contact
    • Staff Directory
    • Office Contact
  • Annual Accounts
    • 2025-26
      • Income & Expenditure
      • Balance Sheet
      • Receipts And Payments
  • Home


S.NoMember NameWardMobile NumberPhoto
1B H SwathiWard 19966205190
2Mallepogu Rajyalaxmi Ward 29160774039
3Asifuddin KhanWard 39010033320
4ErammaWard 49912102488
5M JammannaWard 59381902766
6P JayaramuduWard 69703756869
7SMohanReddyWard 79440746864
8U PadmavathiWard 88919491850
9K MadhuriWard 96304872125
10P VikramWard 108886341162
facebook twitter Android Whatsapp IOS
Department Portals
CDMA
MEPMA
Public Health
DTCP

SitemapHelpTerms & ConditionsDisclaimerPrivacy PolicyCopyright PolicyHyperlinking PolicyAccessibilityFeedbackStaff Login

copyright © 2026 council page, Alampur Municipality ,Municipal Administration and Urban Development Department, Government of Telangana. All rights reserved.

Last Update: 14-10-2026